DIRECCIONES DISTRITALES DEL IEDF

image_pdfimage_print
Distrito Delegación Domicilio
I Gustavo A. Madero Primera Privada de Venustiano Carranza # 7, colonia Palmatitla, C.P. 07170.
II Gustavo A. Madero Calle Lima # 682, colonia Lindavista, C.P. 07300.
III Azcapotzalco Tecpatl (San Isidro) # 202-D, colonia Santa Lucía, Fracc. Industrial San Antonio, C.P. 02760.
IV Gustavo A. Madero Calle Oriente 153 # 3406, segundo piso, colonia Salvador Díaz Mirón, C.P. 07400.
V Azcapotzalco Avenida 22 de Febrero # 251, colonia Santa María Maninalco, C.P. 02050.
VI Gustavo A. Madero Avenida 603 # 152, Unidad Habitacional San Juan de Aragón 3ª Sección, C.P. 07970.
VII Gustavo A. Madero Calzada de los Misterios # 670, colonia Industrial, C.P. 07800.
VIII Miguel Hidalgo Calle Golfo de Riga # 34, colonia Tacuba, C.P. 11410.
IX Cuauhtémoc Maple # 80, colonia Santa María Insurgentes, C.P. 06430.
X Venustiano Carranza Huichapan # 20, colonia Ampliación Michoacana, C.P. 15250.
XI Venustiano Carranza Boulevard Puerto Aéreo # 81, Edificio Anexo, colonia Industrial Puerto Aéreo, C.P. 15710
XII Cuauhtémoc Río Amazonas # 36, colonia Cuauhtémoc, C.P. 06500.
XIII Miguel Hidalgo-Cuauhtémoc Constitución # 35, colonia Escandón, C.P. 11800.
XIV Iztacalco Oriente 243-B # 101, colonia Agrícola Oriental, C.P. 08550.
XV Iztacalco Avenida Santiago # 138, Barrio Santiago Sur, C.P. 08800.
XVI Benito Juárez Alhambra # 416, colonia Portales, C.P. 03300.
XVII Benito Juárez Calle Aniceto Ortega número 917, colonia Del Valle, delegación Benito Juárez, C.P. 03100
XVIII Álvaro Obregón Avenida Santa Lucía # 1087, colonia Colina del Sur, C.P. 01290.
XIX Iztapalapa General Antonio León # 274, colonia Juan Escutia, C.P.09100.
XX Cuajimalpa -Álvaro Obregón Avenida Arteaga y Salazar # 453 (antes 28), colonia el Contadero, C.P. 05200.
XXI Iztapalapa Matamoros # 156, colonia Ampliación Barrio San Miguel, C.P. 09360.
XXII Iztapalapa Justo Sierra # 68, colonia Santa María Aztahuacán, C.P. 09500.
XXIII Álvaro Obregón Calzada al Desierto de los Leones # 4762, colonia Tetelpan, C.P. 01780.
XXIV Iztapalapa Avenida Cardiólogos (Eje 6 sur) No. 122 (antes 128), colonia Ampliación El Triunfo, C.P. 09430
XXV Álvaro Obregón Calle 8 de Mayo número 10, colonia La Era, delegación Álvaro Obregón, C.P. 01860
XXVI Coyoacán Francisco Peñuñuri No. 27, casa A, colonia Del Carmen, C.P. 04100.
XXVII Iztapalapa Calle Oyamel Lote 4. Manzana 12, Primer Piso, colonia 2ª. Ampliación de Santiago Acahualtepec, C.P. 09609.
XXVIII Iztapalapa Agricultores # 315, colonia Minerva, C.P. 09810.
XXIX Iztapalapa Calle Nardo # 26, colonia Los Ángeles Apanoaya, C.P. 09710.
XXX Coyoacán Avenida Canal de Miramontes # 2198, esquina con Retorno 18, colonia Avante, C.P. 04460.
XXXI Iztapalapa Avenida Río Nilo, Manzana 312, Lote 13, colonia Puente Blanco, C.P. 09770.
XXXII Coyoacán Calle Luis Murillo # 1, colonia Bosques de Tetlameya, C.P. 04730.
XXXIII Magdalena Contreras Santiago # 493, colonia Lomas Quebradas, C.P. 10000.
XXXIV Milpa Alta-Tláhuac Calle Niños Héroes No. 29, Pueblo San Pedro Atocpan, C.P. 12200
XXXV Tláhuac Calle General Manuel M. Flores No. 35, colonia Barrio de Santa Ana Zapotitlán, C.P. 13300
XXXVI Xochimilco Avenida 5 de Mayo, número 107, Barrio Xaltocán, C.P. 16090, México D.F.
XXXVII Tlalpan Calle Kinchil No. 153, colonia Lomas de Padierna, C.P. 14200.
XXXVIII Tlalpan Matamoros # 283, colonia la Joya, C.P. 14000.
XXXIX Xochimilco Pera Verdiñal # 170, colonia Paseos del Sur, C.P. 16010.
XL Tlalpan Calle 5 de Mayo número 43, Pueblo de San Pedro Mártir, delegación Tlalpan, C.P. 014650